HOME | SCHEDULE | COURSE MAP | RESULTS | TEAM POLICIES | COACHES | PARENT INFO
Junior High Course Records by Donegal Runners
Course   Boys     Girls  

Donegal

HS Course 3000m
HS Course 3200m

Phillip Martin
Matt Wallace

11:13
11:21

Shannon Monaghan
Megan Myers
13:37
13:22

Annville

 

New 3200m Course
Invite at South Hills
Invite at Canal Park

Austin Burkholder
Austin Burkholder

Adam Burkholder

12:22
12:04
12:34
Taylor Nissly
Jessica McDonald
Taylor Nissley
14:36
14:04
14:10
Cedar Crest Paul Markovits 12:57 Holly Hoffmaster 14:30
Cocalico Jeff Jerman 12:34 Jayme Stark 14:32
Comet Invite at Penn Manor Aedan Wilkinson 11:28 Taylor Nissley 13:38
Columbia Tanner Shaub 12:08 Kelly Estock 14:50
Conestoga Valley Tanner Shaub 12:58 Karyn Rubright 15:05
ELCO Aedan Wilkinson 11:22 Amanda Fry 13:30
Elizabethtown Josh Merchant 12:28 Amanda McNece 14:19
Ephrata Nils Martin 12:42 Megan Myers 14:12
Garden Spot Tanner Shaub 13:06 Hannah Spoonhour 15:05
Hempfield

Old Course
New Course(AHerr)

Kevin Hufnagl
Aedan Wilkinson

12:10
13:04
Marianne Parks
Megan Myers

15:56
15:30

Lebanon South Hills Park Aedan Wilkinson
11:28 Megan Myers 12:59
Lampeter-Strasburg Dan Hertzog 11:41 Jayme Stark 15:16
Lancaster Catholic Aedan Wilkinson 11:58 Megan Myers 13:46
Lancaster Mennonite Dual Meets
Iron Bridge Invite

Kevin Hufnagl
Matt Wallace
12:00
11:26
Kelly Estock
Megan Myers
15:16
13:38
McCaskey Austin Burkholder 12:45 Seneca Straub 16:02
Manheim Central Kevin Hufnagl 11:33 Amanda McNece
Karyn Rubright
15:14
Manheim Township   Aedan Wilkinson 12:41 Megan Myers 14:37
Northern Lebanon Aedan Wilkinson 12:03 Sami Stoner 13:56
Octorara Josh Merchant 13:50 Amanda McNece 15:42
Penn Manor Manor Middle
Old Course
Adam Burkholder
Dan Hertzog
12:25
11:32
Taylor Nissley
Jayme Stark
14:05
13:27
Solanco New Course 2.1 mi
Old Course
Austin Burkholder
Tanner Shaub
13:33
12:42
Tess Fernald
Shannon Monaghan
15:15
14:29
Warwick Austin Burkholder 12:15 Tess Fernald 14:30
           
Home        

 

Webmaster Koser | Last update January 27, 2017